Ifeelmyself.Com - Info ifeelmyself.com

ifeelmyself.com receives about 3,700 unique visitors and 21,460 (5.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $29.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $17,225.48. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ifeelmyself.com is ranked number 117,111 in the world and 0.00074% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Asheville, NC, 28803, United States and links to network IP address 46.21.152.156.
SEMrush

How popular is ifeelmyself.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
111,000
Daily Pageviews:
21,460 (5.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
117,111 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00074% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 35.4%24.6%47964
Austria 15.5%23.1%4031
Germany 15.4%13.9%29749
United Kingdom 5.8%4.1%61861
Australia 4.2%1.6%37332
Czech Republic 2.7%0.6%30549
Israel 2.6%1.1%16428
Ukraine 1.0%0.3%66459

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nl.ifeelmyself.com
50.75%65.00%9.1
ifeelmyself.com
47.35%29.68%4.5
us.ifeelmyself.com
1.69%0.29%1.2
OTHER
0%5.02%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush ifeelmyself.com
Domain:
  ifeelmyself.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
282
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is ifeelmyself.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ifeelmyself.com can earn?

Website Value:
$17,225.48
Daily Revenue:
$29.60
Monthly Revenue:
$888.00
Yearly Revenue:
$10,804.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is ifeelmyself.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
46.21.152.156
ASN:
AS35017 
ISP:
Swiftway Sp. z o.o. 
Server Location:
Asheville
NC
28803
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 46.21.152.156

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does ifeelmyself.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1459 ms) 60 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to ifeelmyself.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Wed, 29 May 2013 13:00:21 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Unix) PHP/5.2.6
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.6
Location: /public/main.php
X-server-node: tn-ifm1-us
Content-Length: 0
Content-Type: text/html
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 29 May 2013 13:00:21 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Unix) PHP/5.2.6
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.6
X-server-node: tn-ifm1-us
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
A 46.21.152.156 300
MX mail.ifeelmyself.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.dnsmadeeasy.com
Rname dns.dnsmadeeasy.com
Serial Number 2008010168
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns3.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns0.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns4.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns2.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-12-11
Domain Age:
10 years 10 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tucows.com...
Registrant:
Feck
Anna van Renesseplein 8
Uitgeest, KN 1911
NL

Domain name: IFEELMYSELF.COM


Administrative Contact:
Eck, Fred email
Anna van Renesseplein 8
Uitgeest, KN 1911
NL
+61.395170607
Technical Contact:
Eck, Fred email
Anna van Renesseplein 8
Uitgeest, KN 1911
NL
+61.395170607


Registration Service Provider:
TPP Wholesale Pty Ltd, email
+61.2 9215 6247
+61.2 8580 6251 (fax)
http://www.tppinternet.com
.
As a wholesale-only domain registrar we do not provide support or
services directly to the public. If your domain is registered through
TPP Wholesale it will be registered to one of our resellers.

You can find your provider via the following URL:
http://www.tppwholesale.com.au/provider.php


Registrar of Record: TUCOWS, INC.
Record last updated on 17-Nov-2011.
Record expires on 11-Dec-2013.
Record created on 11-Dec-2005.

Registrar Domain Name Help Center:
http://tucowsdomains.com

Domain servers in listed order:
NS3.DNSMADEEASY.COM
NS1.DNSMADEEASY.COM
NS0.DNSMADEEASY.COM
NS2.DNSMADEEASY.COM


Domain status: clientDeleteProhibited
clientTransferProhibited
clientUpdateProhibited

The Data in the Tucows Registrar WHOIS database is provided to you by Tucows
for information purposes only, and may be used to assist you in obtaining
information about or related to a domain name's registration record.

Tucows makes this information available "as is," and does not guarantee its
accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for
lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to:
a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail,
telephone, or facsimile of mass, unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing
customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that
send queries or data to the systems of any Registry Operator or
ICANN-Accredited registrar, except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations.

The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is
expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of Tucows.

Tucows reserves the right to terminate your access to the Tucows WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for excessive
querying of the WHOIS database or for failure to otherwise abide by this
policy.

Tucows reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY. LACK OF A DOMAIN
RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: IFEELMYSELF.COM
Registrar: TUCOWS DOMAINS INC.
Whois Server: whois.tucows.com
Referral URL: http://domainhelp.opensrs.net
Name Server: NS0.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS1.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS2.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS3.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 17-nov-2011
Creation Date: 11-dec-2005
Expiration Date: 11-dec-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 29 May 2013 12:59:50 UTC <<<
Last update was 32 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

gate6.de
9 secs
rabadaba.com
42 secs
fr.heroquizz.com
1 min
swingerland.de
1 min
xsafadas.com
1 min
morocco24.net
3 mins
youtube.com
5 mins
cr.ma
5 mins
b4atutorial.ir
5 mins
comodohost.com
6 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ifeelmyself.com widget